Team Schedules - Boys 14U North B
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
472107 | Spence Eccles Complex | 2 | Gremio FC Utah B10 Blue | 2 | vs. | SWAT 10B - DM (SFC) | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
472091 | Legacy Events Center | 2026 | Metasport FC 10B JW (SFC) | 0 | vs. | MetaSport FC 10B ZC (SFC) | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
472082 | Mills Park | 6028 | Utah Surf Davis 10 SK | 0 | vs. | SWAT 10B - DM (SFC) | 2 | ||
472083 | Roy West Park | 4109 | Rampage 10 JT | 2 | vs. | Gremio FC Utah B10 Blue | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
472095 | Legacy Events Center | 2021 | Metasport FC 10B JW (SFC) | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 SK | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
472096 | Legacy Events Center | 2026 | MetaSport FC 10B ZC (SFC) | 0 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black CV 2 | 3 | ||
472097 | Legacy Events Center | 2026 | Metasport FC 10B JW (SFC) | 0 | vs. | Rampage 10 JT | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
472081 | Blackhawk | 7002 | Avalanche Boys 10 Black CV 2 | 6 | vs. | Metasport FC 10B JW (SFC) | 1 | ||
472087 | Mueller Park | 6036 | Utah Surf Davis 10 SK | 1 | vs. | MetaSport FC 10B ZC (SFC) | 4 | ||
472093 | Spence Eccles Complex | 1 | SWAT 10B - DM (SFC) | 0 | vs. | Rampage 10 JT | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
472086 | Mountain Crest High School | 7450 | Avalanche Boys 10 Black CV 2 | 2 | vs. | Gremio FC Utah B10 Blue | 0 | ||
472090 | Roy West Park | 4110 | Rampage 10 JT | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 SK | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
472102 | Legacy Events Center | 2026 | Metasport FC 10B JW (SFC) | 1 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black CV 2 | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
472094 | Mount Eyrie Park | 2780 | Gremio FC Utah B10 Blue | 0 | vs. | MetaSport FC 10B ZC (SFC) | 0 | ||
472089 | Roy West Park | 4109 | Rampage 10 JT | 2 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black CV 2 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
472088 | Spence Eccles Complex | 1 | SWAT 10B - DM (SFC) | 0 | vs. | Gremio FC Utah B10 Blue | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
472092 | Blackhawk | 7002 | Avalanche Boys 10 Black CV 2 | 0 | vs. | SWAT 10B - DM (SFC) | 1 | ||
472098 | Mills Park | 6028 | Utah Surf Davis 10 SK | 5 | vs. | Gremio FC Utah B10 Blue | 3 | ||
472108 | Roy West Park | 4110 | Rampage 10 JT | 2 | vs. | Metasport FC 10B JW (SFC) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
472103 | Blackhawk | 7002 | Avalanche Boys 10 Black CV 2 | 1 | vs. | Rampage 10 JT | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
472084 | Spence Eccles Complex | 1 | SWAT 10B - DM (SFC) | 3 | vs. | Metasport FC 10B JW (SFC) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
472106 | Legacy Events Center | 2026 | MetaSport FC 10B ZC (SFC) | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 SK | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
472100 | Mueller Park | 6036 | Utah Surf Davis 10 SK | 1 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black CV 2 | 3 | ||
472101 | Mount Eyrie Park | 2780 | Gremio FC Utah B10 Blue | 4 | vs. | Metasport FC 10B JW (SFC) | 0 | ||
472105 | Spence Eccles Complex | 1 | SWAT 10B - DM (SFC) | 0 | vs. | MetaSport FC 10B ZC (SFC) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
472085 | RACTBD | TBDA | MetaSport FC 10B ZC (SFC) | vs. | Rampage 10 JT |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
472104 | Spence Eccles Complex | 2 | Gremio FC Utah B10 Blue | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 SK |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
472099 | Legacy Events Center | 2022 | MetaSport FC 10B ZC (SFC) | vs. | SWAT 10B - DM (SFC) |