Team Schedules - Boys 9U Metro Blue 2
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466802 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | Gras | USA SLC Metro Premier 15B - TM | vs. | Copper Mountain 15 AD | ||
466789 | Midvalley E.S. | 3165 | AYSO UNITED METRO B15 - AJ | vs. | Sparta B15 White MC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466795 | Midvalley E.S. | 3165 | AYSO UNITED METRO B15 - AJ | vs. | Utah Glory B15 Black RW |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466797 | Copperview ES | 3107 | Sparta B15 White MC | vs. | Atomic Athletics SC 15B - ZP (Ind) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466783 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Sparta B15 White MC | vs. | Utah Glory B15 Black RW | ||
466800 | Midvalley E.S. | 3165 | AYSO UNITED METRO B15 - AJ | vs. | Impact EA 15B | ||
466780 | Autumn Hills Park | 6 | Copper Mountain 15 AD | vs. | Atomic Athletics SC 15B - ZP (Ind) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466804 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Sparta B15 White MC | vs. | Copper Mountain 15 AD | ||
466801 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3008 | Impact EA 15B | vs. | Utah Glory B15 Black RW |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466805 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | Gras | USA SLC Metro Premier 15B - TM | vs. | Atomic Athletics SC 15B - ZP (Ind) | ||
466785 | Autumn Hills Park | 6 | Copper Mountain 15 AD | vs. | Sparta B15 White MC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466784 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3008 | Impact EA 15B | vs. | USA SLC Metro Premier 15B - TM |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466790 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3008 | Impact EA 15B | vs. | Atomic Athletics SC 15B - ZP (Ind) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466803 | Southland Elementary | 4231 | Atomic Athletics SC 15B - ZP (Ind) | vs. | Sparta B15 White MC | ||
466799 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | Gras | USA SLC Metro Premier 15B - TM | vs. | AYSO UNITED METRO B15 - AJ | ||
466788 | Country Crossing | 2018 | Utah Glory B15 Black RW | vs. | Copper Mountain 15 AD |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466786 | Southland Elementary | 4231 | Atomic Athletics SC 15B - ZP (Ind) | vs. | USA SLC Metro Premier 15B - TM | ||
466787 | Country Crossing | 2018 | Utah Glory B15 Black RW | vs. | Impact EA 15B | ||
466793 | Midvalley E.S. | 3165 | AYSO UNITED METRO B15 - AJ | vs. | Copper Mountain 15 AD |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466779 | Spring Lane Elementary | 1012 | Impact EA 15B | vs. | AYSO UNITED METRO B15 - AJ |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466781 | Country Crossing | 2018 | Utah Glory B15 Black RW | vs. | USA SLC Metro Premier 15B - TM |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466782 | Southland Elementary | 4231 | Atomic Athletics SC 15B - ZP (Ind) | vs. | AYSO UNITED METRO B15 - AJ | ||
466796 | Autumn Hills Park | 6 | Copper Mountain 15 AD | vs. | USA SLC Metro Premier 15B - TM |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466791 | Southland Elementary | 4231 | Atomic Athletics SC 15B - ZP (Ind) | vs. | Utah Glory B15 Black RW | ||
466794 | Copperview ES | 3107 | Sparta B15 White MC | vs. | Impact EA 15B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466806 | Country Crossing | 2018 | Utah Glory B15 Black RW | vs. | AYSO UNITED METRO B15 - AJ | ||
466792 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | Gras | USA SLC Metro Premier 15B - TM | vs. | Sparta B15 White MC | ||
466798 | Autumn Hills Park | 6 | Copper Mountain 15 AD | vs. | Impact EA 15B |