Team Schedules - Boys 14U Metro E
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
472465 | Olympus Jr. High | 1193 | Blast 2010 White | 3 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B10 Gold MC | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
472487 | Wasatch Jr High | 1195 | Blast 2010 White | 8 | vs. | River Mountain FC B10 White (SLFC) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
472493 | Glacier Hills Elementary | 3742 | AYSO UNITED METRO B10 - MI | 12 | vs. | Sandy Renegades B10 (ind.) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
472468 | Valley Crest Elementary | 4490 | Showtime FC B10 | 11 | vs. | Sandy Renegades B10 (ind.) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
472486 | Crescent MS | 3022 | Sandy Renegades B10 (ind.) | 1 | vs. | BVSC U14 Boys | 5 | ||
472464 | Deseret Peak Complex | 2010 | Elite FC 10/11B Black | 3 | vs. | Evanston Express 10B (ind) | 9 | ||
472490 | Glacier Hills Elementary | 3742 | AYSO UNITED METRO B10 - MI | 2 | vs. | BVSC U14 Boys | 2 | ||
472471 | Falcon Park | 3051 | Sandy Renegades B10 (ind.) | 2 | vs. | Evanston Express 10B (ind) | 12 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
472470 | Valley Crest Elementary | 4490 | Showtime FC B10 | 5 | vs. | AYSO UNITED METRO B10 - MI | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
472481 | Butler M.S. | SW11 | Cottonwood FC B10 Gold MC | 0 | vs. | BVSC U14 Boys | 3 | ||
472477 | Deseret Peak Complex | 2013 | Elite FC 10/11B Black | 2 | vs. | BVSC U14 Boys | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
472466 | TBD - Metro | 9881 | Evanston Express 10B (ind) | 7 | vs. | BVSC U14 Boys | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
472479 | Riverside Elem WJ | 8737 | River Mountain FC B10 White (SLFC) | 0 | vs. | Evanston Express 10B (ind) | 8 | ||
472485 | Deseret Peak Complex | 2010 | Elite FC 10/11B Black | 4 | vs. | AYSO UNITED METRO B10 - MI | 7 | ||
472476 | Olympus Jr. High | 1193 | Blast 2010 White | 1 | vs. | BVSC U14 Boys | 3 | ||
472488 | Butler M.S. | SW11 | Cottonwood FC B10 Gold MC | 1 | vs. | Evanston Express 10B (ind) | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
472492 | Crescent MS | 3023 | Sandy Renegades B10 (ind.) | 0 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B10 Gold MC | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
472489 | Riverside Elem WJ | 8737 | River Mountain FC B10 White (SLFC) | 4 | vs. | Elite FC 10/11B Black | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
472491 | Wasatch Jr High | 1195 | Blast 2010 White | 0 | vs. | Showtime FC B10 | 11 | ||
472473 | Butler M.S. | SE11 | Cottonwood FC B10 Gold MC | 7 | vs. | Elite FC 10/11B Black | 3 | ||
472467 | Glacier Hills Elementary | 3742 | AYSO UNITED METRO B10 - MI | 2 | vs. | River Mountain FC B10 White (SLFC) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
472478 | Valley Crest Elementary | 4490 | Showtime FC B10 | 11 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B10 Gold MC | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
472461 | Riverside Elem WJ | 8737 | River Mountain FC B10 White (SLFC) | 5 | vs. | Sandy Renegades B10 (ind.) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
472494 | Riverside Elem WJ | 8737 | River Mountain FC B10 White (SLFC) | 2 | vs. | BVSC U14 Boys | 5 | ||
472462 | Butler M.S. | SE11 | Cottonwood FC B10 Gold MC | 3 | vs. | AYSO UNITED METRO B10 - MI | 2 | ||
472463 | Valley Crest Elementary | 4490 | Showtime FC B10 | 7 | vs. | BVSC U14 Boys | 2 | ||
472472 | Deseret Peak Complex | 2013 | Elite FC 10/11B Black | 2 | vs. | Blast 2010 White | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
472484 | Glacier Hills Elementary | 3742 | AYSO UNITED METRO B10 - MI | 0 | vs. | Blast 2010 White | 4 | ||
472483 | Crescent MS | 3022 | Sandy Renegades B10 (ind.) | 3 | vs. | Elite FC 10/11B Black | 9 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
472474 | Riverside Elem WJ | 8737 | River Mountain FC B10 White (SLFC) | 1 | vs. | Showtime FC B10 | 12 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
472480 | Crescent MS | 3023 | Sandy Renegades B10 (ind.) | 1 | vs. | Blast 2010 White | 10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
472495 | Deseret Peak Complex | 2013 | Elite FC 10/11B Black | 1 | vs. | Showtime FC B10 | 7 | ||
472496 | Olympus Jr. High | 1193 | Blast 2010 White | 2 | vs. | Evanston Express 10B (ind) | 8 | ||
472475 | Glacier Hills Elementary | 3742 | AYSO UNITED METRO B10 - MI | vs. | Evanston Express 10B (ind) | ||||
472469 | Butler M.S. | SW11 | Cottonwood FC B10 Gold MC | 4 | vs. | River Mountain FC B10 White (SLFC) | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
472482 | Valley Crest Elementary | 4490 | Showtime FC B10 | vs. | Evanston Express 10B (ind) |