Team Schedules - Boys 12U Division 2
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
469942 | Salem Soccer Complex | 5321 | La Roca 12B-A Martinez | 6 | vs. | Copper Mountain 12 MH | 1 | ||
469940 | Vista Heights Jr. High | 5674 | SSFC Thunder 12 Premier CC | 3 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 12 Black DW | 3 | ||
469944 | Kennedy Jr High | 2045 | UDA 12B | 2 | vs. | MetaSport FC 12B DC (SFC) | 0 | ||
469943 | Midvale Middle School | 3082 | F.C. Veles Juniors B12 (ind.) | 4 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 12B - SG | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
469975 | Vista Heights Jr. High | 5674 | SSFC Thunder 12 Premier CC | 4 | vs. | UDA 12B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
469935 | Holdaway Park | 5028 | Utah Celtic FC 12B - SG | 3 | vs. | Copper Mountain 12 MH | 3 | ||
469965 | Kennedy Jr High | 2045 | UDA 12B | 3 | vs. | La Roca 12B-A Martinez | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
469936 | Joel P. Jensen Middle School | 3431 | La Roca 12B N.Gomez | 1 | vs. | F.C. Veles Juniors B12 (ind.) | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
469938 | Legacy Events Center | Postponed! | 2023 | Avalanche Boys 12 Black DW | 2 | vs. | UDA 12B | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
469979 | Joel P. Jensen Middle School | 3431 | La Roca 12B N.Gomez | 3 | vs. | Copper Mountain 12 MH | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
469946 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | MetaSport FC 12B DC (SFC) | 2 | vs. | SSFC Thunder 12 Premier CC | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
469941 | Palisade | 5332 | Utah Celtic FC 12B - JW | 5 | vs. | La Roca 12B N.Gomez | 1 | ||
469966 | Vista Heights Jr. High | 5674 | SSFC Thunder 12 Premier CC | 3 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 12B - SG | 2 | ||
469945 | Canyonview Park | 2106 | Copper Mountain 12 MH | 1 | vs. | UDA 12B | 2 | ||
469948 | Salem Soccer Complex | 5321 | La Roca 12B-A Martinez | 7 | vs. | F.C. Veles Juniors B12 (ind.) | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
469950 | Legacy Events Center | 2023 | MetaSport FC 12B DC (SFC) | 3 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 12 Black DW | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
469949 | Holdaway Park | 5028 | Utah Celtic FC 12B - SG | 5 | vs. | La Roca 12B N.Gomez | 2 | ||
469954 | Kennedy Jr High | 2045 | UDA 12B | 0 | vs. | F.C. Veles Juniors B12 (ind.) | 4 | ||
469962 | Salem Soccer Complex | 5321 | La Roca 12B-A Martinez | 4 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 12B - JW | 2 | ||
469953 | Canyonview Park | 2106 | Copper Mountain 12 MH | 2 | vs. | SSFC Thunder 12 Premier CC | 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
469969 | Joel P. Jensen Middle School | 3431 | La Roca 12B N.Gomez | 0 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 12 Black DW | 1 | ||
469937 | Legacy Events Center | 2023 | MetaSport FC 12B DC (SFC) | 1 | vs. | La Roca 12B-A Martinez | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
469952 | Geneva Elementary | 5314 | Utah Celtic FC 12B - JW | 5 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 12B - SG | 0 | ||
469958 | Canyonview Park | 2106 | Copper Mountain 12 MH | 1 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 12 Black DW | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
469957 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | MetaSport FC 12B DC (SFC) | 1 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 12B - JW | 2 | ||
469951 | Joel P. Jensen Middle School | 3431 | La Roca 12B N.Gomez | 2 | vs. | La Roca 12B-A Martinez | 9 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
469970 | Legacy Events Center | 2023 | Avalanche Boys 12 Black DW | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 12B - SG |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
469959 | Kennedy Jr High | 2045 | UDA 12B | 1 | vs. | La Roca 12B N.Gomez | 2 | ||
469955 | Salem Soccer Complex | 5321 | La Roca 12B-A Martinez | 6 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 12B - SG | 5 | ||
469963 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 12 MH | 1 | vs. | MetaSport FC 12B DC (SFC) | 3 | ||
469939 | IHC Fields | 5166 | Utah Celtic FC 12B - JW | 3 | vs. | SSFC Thunder 12 Premier CC | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
469976 | IHC Fields | 5166 | Utah Celtic FC 12B - JW | 3 | vs. | F.C. Veles Juniors B12 (ind.) | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
469960 | Eastridge Park | 3070 | F.C. Veles Juniors B12 (ind.) | 7 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 12 Black DW | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
469961 | Vista Heights Jr. High | 5674 | SSFC Thunder 12 Premier CC | 2 | vs. | La Roca 12B N.Gomez | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
469968 | Geneva Elementary | 5314 | Utah Celtic FC 12B - JW | 5 | vs. | Copper Mountain 12 MH | 2 | ||
469964 | Holdaway Park | 5028 | Utah Celtic FC 12B - SG | 5 | vs. | UDA 12B | 0 | ||
469967 | Eastmont Middle | 3046 | F.C. Veles Juniors B12 (ind.) | 4 | vs. | MetaSport FC 12B DC (SFC) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
469947 | Legacy Events Center | Postponed! | 2024 | Avalanche Boys 12 Black DW | 2 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 12B - JW | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
469977 | Legacy Events Center | 2023 | Avalanche Boys 12 Black DW | 2 | vs. | La Roca 12B-A Martinez | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
469971 | Joel P. Jensen Middle School | 3431 | La Roca 12B N.Gomez | 4 | vs. | MetaSport FC 12B DC (SFC) | 6 | ||
469956 | Harvest Elementary | 5678 | F.C. Veles Juniors B12 (ind.) | 7 | vs. | SSFC Thunder 12 Premier CC | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
469973 | Eastmont Middle | 3046 | F.C. Veles Juniors B12 (ind.) | 9 | vs. | Copper Mountain 12 MH | 3 | ||
469974 | Kennedy Jr High | 2045 | UDA 12B | 1 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 12B - JW | 2 | ||
469978 | Holdaway Park | 5028 | Utah Celtic FC 12B - SG | 2 | vs. | MetaSport FC 12B DC (SFC) | 11 | ||
469972 | Vista Heights Jr. High | 5674 | SSFC Thunder 12 Premier CC | 3 | vs. | La Roca 12B-A Martinez | 2 |