Team Schedules - Boys 9U North Green
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466510 | Bountiful Jr. High | 6003 | Avalanche Boys 15 Blue DW 2 | vs. | La Roca 15B- N. Odeh |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466474 | Legacy Events Center | 202A | Metasport FC 15B CH Grey (SFC) | vs. | BE UNITED 15 DT |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466484 | Brigham City Sports Complex | 7133 | BE UNITED 15 KS | vs. | Avalanche Boys 15 Blue DW 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466516 | Legacy Events Center | 202A | Metasport FC 15B CH Grey (SFC) | vs. | SWAT 15B - JW (SFC) | ||
466475 | Angel Street Complex | 4 | Wasatch SC 15B White - CH | vs. | Wasatch SC 15B Blue - CH | ||
466507 | Ellison Park | 6 | AYSO UNITED NORTH B15 - SE | vs. | BE UNITED 15 KS | ||
466514 | Mount Ogden Park | 3 | Ogden Soccer-B15-NT | vs. | SWAT 15B - JA Gray (SFC) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466496 | Brigham City Sports Complex | 7133 | BE UNITED 15 KS | vs. | SWAT 15B - JA Gray (SFC) | ||
466494 | Brigham City Sports Complex | 7133 | BE UNITED 15 DT | vs. | SWAT 15B - JW (SFC) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466498 | Ellison Park | 5 | La Roca 15B- N. Odeh | vs. | Wasatch SC 15B White - CH |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466479 | Angel Street Complex | 3 | Wasatch SC 15B Blue - CH | vs. | SWAT 15B - JA Gray (SFC) | ||
466481 | Brigham City Sports Complex | 7133 | BE UNITED 15 KS | vs. | BE UNITED 15 DT | ||
466489 | Angel Street Complex | 3 | Wasatch SC 15B White - CH | vs. | Ogden Soccer-B15-NT |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466486 | Mount Ogden Park | 3 | Ogden Soccer-B15-NT | vs. | SWAT 15B - JW (SFC) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466472 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4127 | SWAT 15B - JA Gray (SFC) | vs. | Avalanche Boys 15 Blue DW 2 | ||
466500 | Brigham City Sports Complex | 7133 | BE UNITED 15 KS | vs. | Metasport FC 15B CH Grey (SFC) | ||
466508 | Brigham City Sports Complex | 7133 | BE UNITED 15 DT | vs. | Wasatch SC 15B White - CH |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466504 | Bountiful Jr. High | 6003 | Avalanche Boys 15 Blue DW 2 | vs. | Ogden Soccer-B15-NT |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466485 | Legacy Events Center | 202A | Metasport FC 15B CH Grey (SFC) | vs. | Wasatch SC 15B Blue - CH | ||
466503 | Angel Street Complex | 4 | Wasatch SC 15B White - CH | vs. | BE UNITED 15 KS | ||
466483 | Brigham City Sports Complex | 7133 | BE UNITED 15 DT | vs. | AYSO UNITED NORTH B15 - SE |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466499 | Mount Ogden Park | 3 | Ogden Soccer-B15-NT | vs. | BE UNITED 15 DT | ||
466473 | La Roca Park | #3 | La Roca 15B- N. Odeh | vs. | BE UNITED 15 KS | ||
466482 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4127 | SWAT 15B - JA Gray (SFC) | vs. | Wasatch SC 15B White - CH |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466480 | Ellison Park | 6 | AYSO UNITED NORTH B15 - SE | vs. | La Roca 15B- N. Odeh |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466495 | Legacy Events Center | 202A | Metasport FC 15B CH Grey (SFC) | vs. | Wasatch SC 15B White - CH | ||
466487 | Angel Street Complex | 3 | Wasatch SC 15B Blue - CH | vs. | BE UNITED 15 KS |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466505 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4127 | SWAT 15B - JW (SFC) | vs. | Wasatch SC 15B Blue - CH |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466497 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4127 | SWAT 15B - JW (SFC) | vs. | Avalanche Boys 15 Blue DW 2 | ||
466492 | Ellison Park | 5 | AYSO UNITED NORTH B15 - SE | vs. | Wasatch SC 15B Blue - CH | ||
466488 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4127 | SWAT 15B - JA Gray (SFC) | vs. | Metasport FC 15B CH Grey (SFC) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466515 | Bountiful Jr. High | 6003 | Avalanche Boys 15 Blue DW 2 | vs. | BE UNITED 15 DT |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466511 | Angel Street Complex | 4 | Wasatch SC 15B Blue - CH | vs. | Ogden Soccer-B15-NT | ||
466512 | Angel Street Complex | 4 | Wasatch SC 15B White - CH | vs. | AYSO UNITED NORTH B15 - SE | ||
466506 | Brigham City Sports Complex | 7133 | BE UNITED 15 DT | vs. | La Roca 15B- N. Odeh |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466501 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4127 | SWAT 15B - JA Gray (SFC) | vs. | AYSO UNITED NORTH B15 - SE | ||
466490 | La Roca Park | #3 | La Roca 15B- N. Odeh | vs. | SWAT 15B - JW (SFC) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466513 | Angel Street Complex | 3 | Wasatch SC 15B Blue - CH | vs. | La Roca 15B- N. Odeh | ||
466491 | Legacy Events Center | 202A | AYSO UNITED NORTH B15 - SE | vs. | Avalanche Boys 15 Blue DW 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466478 | Bountiful Jr. High | 6003 | Avalanche Boys 15 Blue DW 2 | vs. | Metasport FC 15B CH Grey (SFC) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466476 | Mount Ogden Park | 3 | Ogden Soccer-B15-NT | vs. | AYSO UNITED NORTH B15 - SE | ||
466477 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4125A | SWAT 15B - JW (SFC) | vs. | Wasatch SC 15B White - CH |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
466509 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4127 | SWAT 15B - JW (SFC) | vs. | SWAT 15B - JA Gray (SFC) | ||
466502 | Ellison Park | 5 | AYSO UNITED NORTH B15 - SE | vs. | Metasport FC 15B CH Grey (SFC) | ||
466493 | La Roca Park | #3 | La Roca 15B- N. Odeh | vs. | Ogden Soccer-B15-NT |