Team Schedules - Boys 11U South Blue A
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
469563 | Canyon Elementary School | 5324 | Shooters SC 13 JHernandez | vs. | Octane FC-BU11-Oldaker | ||
469557 | Springside E.S. | 5302 | SSFC Thunder 13 Silver | vs. | Octane FC-BU11-Oldaker |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
469564 | Palisade | 5332 | Utah Celtic FC 13B - CR | vs. | Nebo United 13 - ML |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
469538 | Vista Heights Jr. High | 5674 | SSFC Thunder 13 Silver | vs. | La Roca 13B-M Hernandez White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
469558 | Geneva Elementary | 5314 | Utah Celtic FC 13B - CR | vs. | La Roca 13B-M Hernandez White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
469553 | Canyon Elementary School | 5324 | Shooters SC 13 JHernandez | vs. | SSFC Thunder 13 Silver | ||
469547 | Lehi Jr High School | 5992 | Utah Surf B13 - B Robinson | vs. | Octane FC-BU11-Oldaker | ||
469561 | Palisade | 5332 | Utah Celtic FC 13B - CR | vs. | Octane FC-BU11-Oldaker |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
469543 | Vista Heights Jr. High | 5674 | SSFC Thunder 13 Silver | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 13B - CR | ||
469550 | Canyon Elementary School | 5324 | Nebo United 13 - ML | vs. | Utah Surf B13 - B Robinson | ||
469544 | Terra Academy | 8745 | Octane FC-BU11-Oldaker | vs. | Shooters SC 13 JHernandez |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
469541 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5665 | Nebo United 13 - ML | vs. | La Roca 13B-M Hernandez White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
469542 | Canyon Elementary School | 5324 | Shooters SC 13 JHernandez | vs. | Utah Surf B13 - B Robinson | ||
469559 | Lehi Family Park | 4 | La Roca 13B-M Hernandez White | vs. | SSFC Thunder 13 Silver | ||
469545 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5666 | Nebo United 13 - ML | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 13B - CR |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
469540 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf B13 - B Robinson | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 13B - CR | ||
469562 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5666 | Nebo United 13 - ML | vs. | Shooters SC 13 JHernandez |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
469546 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf B13 - B Robinson | vs. | SSFC Thunder 13 Silver | ||
469556 | Canyon Elementary School | 5324 | Shooters SC 13 JHernandez | vs. | Nebo United 13 - ML | ||
469555 | Palisade | 5332 | Utah Celtic FC 13B - CR | vs. | Octane FC-BU11-Oldaker | ||
469552 | Lehi Family Park | 5 | La Roca 13B-M Hernandez White | vs. | Octane FC-BU11-Oldaker |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
469565 | Lehi Jr High School | 5992 | Utah Surf B13 - B Robinson | vs. | La Roca 13B-M Hernandez White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
469548 | Lehi Family Park | 5 | La Roca 13B-M Hernandez White | vs. | Shooters SC 13 JHernandez | ||
469549 | Vista Heights Jr. High | 5674 | SSFC Thunder 13 Silver | vs. | Nebo United 13 - ML |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
469554 | Lehi Family Park | 4 | La Roca 13B-M Hernandez White | vs. | Utah Surf B13 - B Robinson |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
469560 | Springside E.S. | 5302 | SSFC Thunder 13 Silver | vs. | Utah Surf B13 - B Robinson | ||
469551 | Palisade | 5332 | Utah Celtic FC 13B - CR | vs. | Shooters SC 13 JHernandez | ||
469539 | Terra Academy | 8745 | Octane FC-BU11-Oldaker | vs. | Nebo United 13 - ML |