Team Schedules - Boys 14U Premier 1
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
462213 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5126 | Utah Surf B10 - B Wycherly | 1 | vs. | Impact BB 10B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
462222 | Fillmore Soccer Field | 6890 | 7 Elite Academy 10B South | 4 | vs. | La Roca 10B- N. Gomez | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
462246 | Brighton | 3360 | Impact CN 11B | 3 | vs. | Provo Athletic Club Vrl Black 10 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
462224 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5122 | Provo Athletic Club Vrl Black 10 | 0 | vs. | Impact BB 10B | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
462216 | RAC | 13 | Impact BB 10B | 3 | vs. | La Roca 10B- D. Chevez | 0 | ||
462212 | RAC | 14 | La Roca 10B- N. Gomez | 1 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
462236 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5126 | Utah Surf B10 - B Wycherly | 4 | vs. | Provo Athletic Club Vrl Black 10 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
462221 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5126 | Utah Surf B10 - B Wycherly | 1 | vs. | Impact CN 11B | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
462219 | RAC | 12 | La Roca 10B- N. Gomez | 3 | vs. | Impact CN 11B | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
462239 | RAC | 14 | Impact BB 10B | 2 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 10B South | 1 | ||
462226 | Mountain Ridge Jr High | 5045 | Utah Surf B10 - B Wycherly | 2 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 10B South | 0 | ||
462227 | La Roca Park | EAST | La Roca 10B- D. Chevez | 2 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 BB | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
462244 | RAC | 11 | La Roca 10B- N. Gomez | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf B10 - B Wycherly | 2 | ||
462240 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5122 | Provo Athletic Club Vrl Black 10 | 4 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
462242 | RAC | 14 | Impact CN 11B | 2 | vs. | La Roca 10B- D. Chevez | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
462217 | Fillmore Soccer Field | 6890 | 7 Elite Academy 10B South | 1 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 BB | 1 | ||
462225 | RSL Academy - Herriman | EAST | Impact CN 11B | 1 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
462234 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5122 | Provo Athletic Club Vrl Black 10 | 6 | vs. | La Roca 10B- N. Gomez | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
462241 | West Jordan Complex | I | Copper Mountain 10 BB | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf B10 - B Wycherly | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
462231 | RAC | 6 | La Roca 10B- D. Chevez | 7 | vs. | La Roca 10B- N. Gomez | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
462214 | West Jordan Complex | I | Copper Mountain 10 BB | 3 | vs. | Impact CN 11B | 2 | ||
462220 | St Josephs Catholic HS | Turf | Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW | 0 | vs. | Impact BB 10B | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
462230 | St Josephs Catholic HS | Gras | Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW | 0 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 10B South | 0 | ||
462237 | West Jordan Complex | I | Copper Mountain 10 BB | 1F | vs. | La Roca 10B- N. Gomez Forfeited Game | 0 | ||
462215 | Provo - Franklin Soccer Field | #1 | Provo Athletic Club Vrl Black 10 | 2 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 10B South | 7 | ||
462235 | La Roca Park | WEST | La Roca 10B- D. Chevez | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf B10 - B Wycherly | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
462228 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5122 | Provo Athletic Club Vrl Black 10 | 3 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 BB | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
462218 | Legacy Events Center | 2026 | Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf B10 - B Wycherly | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
462229 | RAC | 13 | Impact BB 10B | 5 | vs. | Impact CN 11B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
462223 | La Roca Park | EAST | La Roca 10B- D. Chevez | 3 | vs. | Provo Athletic Club Vrl Black 10 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
462247 | Fillmore Soccer Field | 6890 | 7 Elite Academy 10B South | 2 | vs. | La Roca 10B- D. Chevez | 0 | ||
462245 | West Jordan Complex | I | Copper Mountain 10 BB | 0 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW | 3 | ||
462243 | RAC | 8 | Impact BB 10B | vs. | La Roca 10B- N. Gomez | ||||
462233 | Fillmore Soccer Field | 6890 | 7 Elite Academy 10B South | 1 | vs. | Impact CN 11B | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
462238 | Legacy Events Center | 2021 | Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW | vs. | La Roca 10B- D. Chevez |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
462232 | RAC | 2 | Impact BB 10B | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 BB |