Team Schedules - Boys 10U South White 1
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468542 | Harvest Elementary | 5679 | SSFC Thunder 14 White | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 14B - LD |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468555 | Brookhaven Elementary School | 5686 | SSFC Thunder 14 White | vs. | Utah Surf B14 - B Wilbur | ||
468551 | Geneva Elementary | 5316 | Utah Celtic FC 14B - LD | vs. | La Roca 14B-C Pieroni |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468528 | Grovecrest | 5156 | Utah Rio FC 14B DG | vs. | La Roca 14B-C Pieroni |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468527 | Geneva Elementary | 5316 | Utah Celtic FC 14B - LD | vs. | SSFC Thunder 14 White | ||
468538 | Mountain Ridge Jr High | 5053 | Utah Surf B14 - B Wilbur | vs. | Utah Rio FC 14B DG |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468531 | Mountain Ridge Jr High | 5053 | Utah Surf B14 - B Wilbur | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 14B - LD | ||
468539 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5662 | La Roca 14B-C Pieroni | vs. | Utah Valley United 14B (SB) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468550 | Grovecrest | 5156 | Utah Rio FC 14B DG | vs. | SSFC Thunder 14 White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468554 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 512K | Utah Valley United 14B (SB) | vs. | La Roca 14B-C Pieroni |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468532 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 512K | Utah Valley United 14B (SB) | vs. | Utah Rio FC 14B DG |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468547 | Pleasant Grove Jr. High | 5072 | Utah Rio FC 14B DG | vs. | Utah Valley United 14B (SB) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468534 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5662 | La Roca 14B-C Pieroni | vs. | Utah Surf B14 - B Wilbur |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468536 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5662 | La Roca 14B-C Pieroni | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 14B - LD | ||
468537 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 512K | Utah Valley United 14B (SB) | vs. | SSFC Thunder 14 White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468553 | Pleasant Grove Jr. High | 5072 | Utah Rio FC 14B DG | vs. | Utah Surf B14 - B Wilbur |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468545 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5662 | La Roca 14B-C Pieroni | vs. | SSFC Thunder 14 White | ||
468544 | Mountain Ridge Jr High | 5053 | Utah Surf B14 - B Wilbur | vs. | Utah Valley United 14B (SB) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468556 | Geneva Elementary | 5316 | Utah Celtic FC 14B - LD | vs. | Utah Rio FC 14B DG |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468552 | Harvest Elementary | 5679 | SSFC Thunder 14 White | vs. | Utah Valley United 14B (SB) | ||
468546 | Geneva Elementary | 5316 | Utah Celtic FC 14B - LD | vs. | Utah Surf B14 - B Wilbur |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468549 | Mountain Ridge Jr High | 5053 | Utah Surf B14 - B Wilbur | vs. | La Roca 14B-C Pieroni | ||
468535 | Springside E.S. | Postponed! | 5301 | SSFC Thunder 14 White | vs. | Utah Rio FC 14B DG | |
468548 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 512K | Utah Valley United 14B (SB) | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 14B - LD |