Team Schedules - UVU Jr
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
498307 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 03 | UVU Jrs Team 7 (Stucki) | vs. | UVU Jrs Team 5 (Doman) | ||
498308 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 04 | UVU Jrs Team 6 (Fuller) | vs. | UVU Jrs Team 8 (Dalton) | ||
498306 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 02 | UVU Jrs Team 3 (Stowell) | vs. | UVU Jrs Team 2 (Henrichsen) | ||
498309 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 05 | UVU Jrs Team 1 (Bowler) | vs. | UVU Jrs Team 4 (Acosta) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
498310 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 06 | UVU Jrs Team 5 (Doman) | vs. | UVU Jrs Team 8 (Dalton) | ||
498313 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 05 | UVU Jrs Team 4 (Acosta) | vs. | UVU Jrs Team 6 (Fuller) | ||
498311 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 07 | UVU Jrs Team 3 (Stowell) | vs. | UVU Jrs Team 7 (Stucki) | ||
498312 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 04 | UVU Jrs Team 2 (Henrichsen) | vs. | UVU Jrs Team 1 (Bowler) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
498315 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 07 | UVU Jrs Team 8 (Dalton) | vs. | UVU Jrs Team 4 (Acosta) | ||
498317 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 05 | UVU Jrs Team 3 (Stowell) | vs. | UVU Jrs Team 5 (Doman) | ||
498316 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 04 | UVU Jrs Team 2 (Henrichsen) | vs. | UVU Jrs Team 6 (Fuller) | ||
498314 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 06 | UVU Jrs Team 1 (Bowler) | vs. | UVU Jrs Team 7 (Stucki) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
498320 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 04 | UVU Jrs Team 8 (Dalton) | vs. | UVU Jrs Team 3 (Stowell) | ||
498321 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 05 | UVU Jrs Team 7 (Stucki) | vs. | UVU Jrs Team 6 (Fuller) | ||
498318 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 07 | UVU Jrs Team 2 (Henrichsen) | vs. | UVU Jrs Team 4 (Acosta) | ||
498319 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 06 | UVU Jrs Team 1 (Bowler) | vs. | UVU Jrs Team 5 (Doman) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
498322 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 04 | UVU Jrs Team 5 (Doman) | vs. | UVU Jrs Team 6 (Fuller) | ||
498325 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 05 | UVU Jrs Team 4 (Acosta) | vs. | UVU Jrs Team 7 (Stucki) | ||
498324 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 07 | UVU Jrs Team 3 (Stowell) | vs. | UVU Jrs Team 1 (Bowler) | ||
498323 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 06 | UVU Jrs Team 2 (Henrichsen) | vs. | UVU Jrs Team 8 (Dalton) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
498305 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 05 | UVU Jrs Team 8 (Dalton) | vs. | UVU Jrs Team 7 (Stucki) | ||
498303 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 07 | UVU Jrs Team 6 (Fuller) | vs. | UVU Jrs Team 1 (Bowler) | ||
498302 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 06 | UVU Jrs Team 5 (Doman) | vs. | UVU Jrs Team 2 (Henrichsen) | ||
498304 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 04 | UVU Jrs Team 4 (Acosta) | vs. | UVU Jrs Team 3 (Stowell) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
498326 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 07 | UVU Jrs Team 8 (Dalton) | vs. | UVU Jrs Team 1 (Bowler) | ||
498328 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 04 | UVU Jrs Team 7 (Stucki) | vs. | UVU Jrs Team 2 (Henrichsen) | ||
498327 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 06 | UVU Jrs Team 6 (Fuller) | vs. | UVU Jrs Team 3 (Stowell) | ||
498329 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 05 | UVU Jrs Team 5 (Doman) | vs. | UVU Jrs Team 4 (Acosta) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
498330 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 07 | UVU Jrs Team 7 (Stucki) | vs. | UVU Jrs Team 8 (Dalton) | ||
498331 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 05 | UVU Jrs Team 6 (Fuller) | vs. | UVU Jrs Team 5 (Doman) | ||
498332 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 04 | UVU Jrs Team 4 (Acosta) | vs. | UVU Jrs Team 3 (Stowell) | ||
498333 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 06 | UVU Jrs Team 1 (Bowler) | vs. | UVU Jrs Team 2 (Henrichsen) |