Team Schedules - Boys 9U South Green 1
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
467403 | Harvest Elementary | 5679 | SSFC Thunder 15 Green | vs. | HV United B15 White | ||
467409 | Lehi Family Park | 7 | La Roca 16B-C Santos Red | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 16B - JW |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
467421 | Maple Ridge | 5845 | Utah Celtic FC 15B - JQ | vs. | SSFC Thunder 15 Green |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
467401 | Deerfield Elementary | 5311 | Utah Surf B15 - P Nettesheim | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 16B - JW | ||
467420 | Lehi Family Park | 7 | La Roca 16B-C Santos Red | vs. | CougarFC-B15-MF | ||
467417 | Harvest Elementary | 5679 | SSFC Thunder 15 Green | vs. | CougarFC-B15-MF |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
467426 | Harvest Elementary | 5679 | SSFC Thunder 15 Green | vs. | Nebo United 15 - BV |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
467428 | Mountain Ridge Jr High | 5053 | Utah Surf B15 - P Nettesheim | vs. | SSFC Thunder 15 Green | ||
467429 | Maple Ridge | 5845 | Utah Celtic FC 15B - JQ | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 16B - JW |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
467405 | Geneva Elementary | 5315 | Utah Celtic FC 16B - JW | vs. | SSFC Thunder 15 Green | ||
467402 | American Preparatory Academy | 5464 | Nebo United 15 - BV | vs. | La Roca 16B-C Santos Red | ||
467425 | Deerfield Elementary | 5311 | Utah Surf B15 - P Nettesheim | vs. | CougarFC-B15-MF |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
467427 | Maple Ridge | 5845 | Utah Celtic FC 15B - JQ | vs. | La Roca 16B-C Santos Red |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
467416 | Cobblestone | 5680 | HV United B15 White | vs. | Nebo United 15 - BV |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
467406 | Deerfield Elementary | 5311 | Utah Surf B15 - P Nettesheim | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 15B - JQ | ||
467422 | Geneva Elementary | 5313 | Utah Celtic FC 16B - JW | vs. | Nebo United 15 - BV | ||
467407 | Lehi Family Park | 7 | La Roca 16B-C Santos Red | vs. | HV United B15 White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
467408 | Harvest Elementary | 5679 | SSFC Thunder 15 Green | vs. | Utah Surf B15 - P Nettesheim | ||
467424 | Geneva Elementary | 5313 | Utah Celtic FC 16B - JW | vs. | HV United B15 White | ||
467430 | American Preparatory Academy | 5464 | Nebo United 15 - BV | vs. | CougarFC-B15-MF | ||
467400 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5662 | Utah Celtic FC 15B - JQ | vs. | CougarFC-B15-MF |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
467411 | American Preparatory Academy | 5464 | Nebo United 15 - BV | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 15B - JQ | ||
467412 | Lehi Family Park | 7 | La Roca 16B-C Santos Red | vs. | SSFC Thunder 15 Green | ||
467423 | Cobblestone | 5681 | HV United B15 White | vs. | Utah Surf B15 - P Nettesheim | ||
467410 | Cobblestone | 5680 | HV United B15 White | vs. | CougarFC-B15-MF |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
467404 | American Preparatory Academy | 5464 | Nebo United 15 - BV | vs. | CougarFC-B15-MF | ||
467413 | Cobblestone | 5680 | HV United B15 White | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 15B - JQ | ||
467418 | Lehi Family Park | 6 | La Roca 16B-C Santos Red | vs. | Utah Surf B15 - P Nettesheim | ||
467414 | Geneva Elementary | 5313 | Utah Celtic FC 16B - JW | vs. | CougarFC-B15-MF |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
467415 | American Preparatory Academy | 5464 | Nebo United 15 - BV | vs. | Utah Surf B15 - P Nettesheim | ||
467431 | Cobblestone | 5681 | HV United B15 White | vs. | La Roca 16B-C Santos Red | ||
467419 | Geneva Elementary | 5315 | Utah Celtic FC 16B - JW | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 15B - JQ |