Team Schedules - Boys 14U Division 1
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
471856 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | East | USA SLC Metro Elite 10B - SV | 2 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B10 Red AM | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
471882 | Merit Academy Field | 5775 | Shooters SC 10 TPitts | 1 | vs. | UCSC Northern Peaks DS Blue 10 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
471859 | Butler M.S. | SW11 | Cottonwood FC B10 Red AM | 3 | vs. | Sparta B10 JH | 2 | ||
471854 | Salem Soccer Complex | 5320 | Shooters SC 10 TPitts | 2 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NORTH B10 - JT | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
471887 | Merit Academy Field | 5775 | Shooters SC 10 TPitts | 2 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B10 Red AM | 0 | ||
471868 | Crescent MS | 3023 | Sparta B10 JH | 1 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 10B | 2 | ||
471885 | Ellison Park | 2 | AYSO UNITED NORTH B10 - JT | 0 | vs. | Rampage 10 MS | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
471861 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | East | USA SLC Metro Elite 10B - SV | 4 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NORTH B10 - JT | 0 | ||
471872 | White City Bear Park | 3103 | Sparta B10 JH | 4 | vs. | Shooters SC 10 TPitts | 1 | ||
471855 | Roy West Park | 4110 | Rampage 10 MS | 2 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 10B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
471883 | West Jordan Complex | F | 7 Elite Academy 10B | 2 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B10 Red AM | 1 | ||
471888 | Healey Park | 5781 | UCSC Northern Peaks DS Blue 10 | 1 | vs. | USA SLC Metro Elite 10B - SV | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
471871 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | East | USA SLC Metro Elite 10B - SV | 0 | vs. | Rampage 10 MS | 3 | ||
471873 | Ellison Park | 2 | AYSO UNITED NORTH B10 - JT | 0 | vs. | HV United B10 Black | 2 | ||
471857 | Healey Park | 5781 | UCSC Northern Peaks DS Blue 10 | 1 | vs. | Sparta B10 JH | 4 | ||
471860 | West Jordan Complex | F | 7 Elite Academy 10B | 0 | vs. | Shooters SC 10 TPitts | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
471886 | West Jordan Complex | F | 7 Elite Academy 10B | 4 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NORTH B10 - JT | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
471884 | Rocky Mtn. Middle | 5076 | HV United B10 Black | 3 | vs. | USA SLC Metro Elite 10B - SV | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
471869 | Crescent MS | 3023 | Cottonwood FC B10 Red AM | 1 | vs. | HV United B10 Black | 0 | ||
471864 | Crescent MS | 3022 | Sparta B10 JH | 5 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NORTH B10 - JT | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
471863 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | East | USA SLC Metro Elite 10B - SV | 2 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 10B | 0 | ||
471870 | Butler M.S. | SE11 | Cottonwood FC B10 Red AM | 1 | vs. | UCSC Northern Peaks DS Blue 10 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
471866 | Roy West Park | 4110 | Rampage 10 MS | 0 | vs. | UCSC Northern Peaks DS Blue 10 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
471889 | Rocky Mtn. Middle | 5076 | HV United B10 Black | 0 | vs. | Sparta B10 JH | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
471865 | Healey Park | 5781 | UCSC Northern Peaks DS Blue 10 | 4 | vs. | HV United B10 Black | 5 | ||
471879 | Ellison Park | 2 | AYSO UNITED NORTH B10 - JT | 0 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B10 Red AM | 4 | ||
471862 | Roy West Park | 4110 | Rampage 10 MS | 1 | vs. | Shooters SC 10 TPitts | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
471858 | Rocky Mtn. Middle | 5076 | HV United B10 Black | 4 | vs. | Rampage 10 MS | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
471877 | West Jordan Complex | G | 7 Elite Academy 10B | 2 | vs. | HV United B10 Black | 2 | ||
471867 | Salem Soccer Complex | 5320 | Shooters SC 10 TPitts | 6 | vs. | USA SLC Metro Elite 10B - SV | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
471878 | Healey Park | 5781 | UCSC Northern Peaks DS Blue 10 | 2 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 10B | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
471881 | Roy West Park | 4110 | Rampage 10 MS | 0 | vs. | Sparta B10 JH | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
471875 | White City Bear Park | 3103 | Sparta B10 JH | 5 | vs. | USA SLC Metro Elite 10B - SV | 2 | ||
471874 | Butler M.S. | SW11 | Cottonwood FC B10 Red AM | 1 | vs. | Rampage 10 MS | 0 | ||
471876 | Ellison Park | 2 | AYSO UNITED NORTH B10 - JT | vs. | UCSC Northern Peaks DS Blue 10 | ||||
471880 | Rocky Mtn. Middle | 5076 | HV United B10 Black | 1 | vs. | Shooters SC 10 TPitts | 2 |