Team Schedules - Boys 11U North Blue A
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
481288 | Angel Street Complex | 5 | Wasatch SC 13B White - FL | vs. | Ogden Soccer-B13-EF | ||
481276 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | Metasport FC 13B KR Green (SFC) | vs. | NWR Outlaws 13B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
481261 | Ponds Park | 4097 | Wasatch SC 13B White - FL | vs. | SWAT 13B - JA (SFC) | ||
481263 | Mount Ogden Park | 1 | Ogden Soccer-B13-EF | vs. | Metasport FC 13B KR Green (SFC) | ||
481262 | Meadow Park | 7073 | NWR Outlaws 13B | vs. | NUU 13B Futures |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
481260 | Ellison Park | 7 | Strikers EZ | vs. | AYSO UNITED NORTH B13 - SM |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
481281 | Ellison Park | 7 | Strikers EZ | vs. | Ogden Soccer-B13-EF | ||
481283 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | Metasport FC 13B KR Green (SFC) | vs. | Wasatch SC 13B White - FL |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
481266 | Ponds Park | 4097 | Wasatch SC 13B White - FL | vs. | Strikers EZ | ||
481290 | Meadow Park | 7073 | NWR Outlaws 13B | vs. | AYSO UNITED NORTH B13 - SM | ||
481267 | Blackhawk | 7018 | NUU 13B Futures | vs. | Metasport FC 13B KR Green (SFC) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
481265 | Mount Lewis | 2641 | SWAT 13B - JA (SFC) | vs. | Ogden Soccer-B13-EF |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
481270 | Ellison Park | 7 | AYSO UNITED NORTH B13 - SM | vs. | Metasport FC 13B KR Green (SFC) | ||
481287 | Ellison Park | 7 | Strikers EZ | vs. | NUU 13B Futures |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
481268 | Mount Ogden Park | 1 | Ogden Soccer-B13-EF | vs. | Wasatch SC 13B White - FL |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
481284 | Mount Lewis | 2641 | SWAT 13B - JA (SFC) | vs. | Metasport FC 13B KR Green (SFC) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
481280 | Ellison Park | 7 | AYSO UNITED NORTH B13 - SM | vs. | NUU 13B Futures |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
481274 | Ellison Park | 7 | AYSO UNITED NORTH B13 - SM | vs. | SWAT 13B - JA (SFC) | ||
481291 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | Metasport FC 13B KR Green (SFC) | vs. | NUU 13B Futures |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
481279 | Mount Lewis | 2641 | SWAT 13B - JA (SFC) | vs. | Strikers EZ |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
481275 | Meadow Park | 7073 | NWR Outlaws 13B | vs. | Wasatch SC 13B White - FL | ||
481272 | Blackhawk | 7018 | NUU 13B Futures | vs. | Ogden Soccer-B13-EF |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
481289 | Ellison Park | 7 | Strikers EZ | vs. | SWAT 13B - JA (SFC) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
481282 | Mount Lewis | 2641 | SWAT 13B - JA (SFC) | vs. | NWR Outlaws 13B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
481278 | Blackhawk | 7018 | NUU 13B Futures | vs. | Wasatch SC 13B White - FL | ||
481277 | Mount Ogden Park | 1 | Ogden Soccer-B13-EF | vs. | AYSO UNITED NORTH B13 - SM |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
481273 | Legacy Events Center | 2023 | Metasport FC 13B KR Green (SFC) | vs. | Strikers EZ |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
481264 | Vae View | 4131 | AYSO UNITED NORTH B13 - SM | vs. | NWR Outlaws 13B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
481271 | Meadow Park | 7073 | NWR Outlaws 13B | vs. | Strikers EZ |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
481285 | Ponds Park | 4097 | Wasatch SC 13B White - FL | vs. | AYSO UNITED NORTH B13 - SM | ||
481286 | Mount Ogden Park | 1 | Ogden Soccer-B13-EF | vs. | NWR Outlaws 13B | ||
481269 | Blackhawk | 7018 | NUU 13B Futures | vs. | SWAT 13B - JA (SFC) |