Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro Red 2
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
467964 | Liberty Elementary | 1182 | Murray S.C. Black B14 TP | vs. | Avalanche Boys 14 Black SL 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
467966 | Autumn Hills Park | 7 | Copper Mountain 14 JM | vs. | Blue Knights B14 (IG) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
500181 | Riverside Elem WJ | 8737 | River Mountain FC B14 Red (SLFC) | vs. | VKCOBRAS 2014 Metro Red 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
467974 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Avalanche Boys 14 Black SL 3 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 14 Black SL 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
500183 | Riverside Elem WJ | 8737 | River Mountain FC B14 Red (SLFC) | vs. | Park City SC B14 Red |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
467982 | Copperview ES | 3107 | Avalanche Boys 14 Black SL 3 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black B14 TP |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
467965 | Farnsworth Elementary | 1112 | VKCOBRAS 2014 Metro Red 2 | vs. | Sparta B14 NK15 | ||
500188 | Riverside Elem WJ | 8737 | River Mountain FC B14 Red (SLFC) | vs. | Avalanche Boys 14 Black SL 3 | ||
467977 | Liberty Elementary | 1182 | Murray S.C. Black B14 TP | vs. | Copper Mountain 14 JM | ||
467975 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca 15B - A Uribe | vs. | Park City SC B14 Red |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
467971 | Autumn Hills Park | 7 | Copper Mountain 14 JM | vs. | Avalanche Boys 14 Black SL 2 | ||
500185 | Riverside Elem WJ | 8737 | River Mountain FC B14 Red (SLFC) | vs. | La Roca 15B - A Uribe |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
500189 | Copperview ES | 3107 | Avalanche Boys 14 Black SL 2 | vs. | River Mountain FC B14 Red (SLFC) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
467973 | Autumn Hills Park | 6 | Copper Mountain 14 JM | vs. | Sparta B14 NK15 | ||
467986 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Avalanche Boys 14 Black SL 2 | vs. | La Roca 15B - A Uribe |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
467997 | Liberty Elementary | 1182 | Murray S.C. Black B14 TP | vs. | Blue Knights B14 (IG) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
467983 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Avalanche Boys 14 Black SL 2 | vs. | Park City SC B14 Red | ||
467981 | Autumn Hills Park | 6 | Copper Mountain 14 JM | vs. | VKCOBRAS 2014 Metro Red 2 | ||
467980 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Blue Knights B14 (IG) | vs. | La Roca 15B - A Uribe | ||
467978 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Avalanche Boys 14 Black SL 3 | vs. | Sparta B14 NK15 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
467992 | Liberty Elementary | 1182 | Murray S.C. Black B14 TP | vs. | La Roca 15B - A Uribe | ||
467979 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Blue Knights B14 (IG) | vs. | Park City SC B14 Red |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
467991 | Farnsworth Elementary | 1112 | VKCOBRAS 2014 Metro Red 2 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 14 Black SL 3 | ||
500187 | Copperview ES | 3107 | Blue Knights B14 (IG) | vs. | River Mountain FC B14 Red (SLFC) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
467988 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca 15B - A Uribe | vs. | Sparta B14 NK15 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
467968 | Willow Creek Park, Park City | 1166 | Park City SC B14 Red | vs. | VKCOBRAS 2014 Metro Red 2 | ||
467985 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Avalanche Boys 14 Black SL 3 | vs. | Copper Mountain 14 JM | ||
467989 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Avalanche Boys 14 Black SL 2 | vs. | Blue Knights B14 (IG) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
467972 | Farnsworth Elementary | 1112 | VKCOBRAS 2014 Metro Red 2 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black B14 TP |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
467987 | Copperview ES | 3107 | Sparta B14 NK15 | vs. | Park City SC B14 Red | ||
467998 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca 15B - A Uribe | vs. | Copper Mountain 14 JM |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
467970 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Sparta B14 NK15 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black B14 TP |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
500186 | Riverside Elem WJ | 8737 | River Mountain FC B14 Red (SLFC) | vs. | Copper Mountain 14 JM | ||
467996 | Copperview ES | 3107 | Sparta B14 NK15 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 14 Black SL 2 | ||
467984 | Copperview ES | 3107 | Blue Knights B14 (IG) | vs. | VKCOBRAS 2014 Metro Red 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
500184 | Liberty Elementary | 1182 | Murray S.C. Black B14 TP | vs. | River Mountain FC B14 Red (SLFC) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
467967 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca 15B - A Uribe | vs. | Avalanche Boys 14 Black SL 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
467976 | Farnsworth Elementary | 1112 | VKCOBRAS 2014 Metro Red 2 | vs. | La Roca 15B - A Uribe | ||
500182 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Sparta B14 NK15 | vs. | River Mountain FC B14 Red (SLFC) | ||
467990 | Willow Creek Park, Park City | 1167 | Park City SC B14 Red | vs. | Murray S.C. Black B14 TP | ||
467969 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Blue Knights B14 (IG) | vs. | Avalanche Boys 14 Black SL 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
467993 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Sparta B14 NK15 | vs. | Blue Knights B14 (IG) | ||
467994 | Willow Creek Park, Park City | 1166 | Park City SC B14 Red | vs. | Copper Mountain 14 JM | ||
467995 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Avalanche Boys 14 Black SL 2 | vs. | VKCOBRAS 2014 Metro Red 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
467999 | Willow Creek Park, Park City | 1167 | Park City SC B14 Red | vs. | Avalanche Boys 14 Black SL 3 |